When I read your notes

kali ini isi notenya lyrics lagu haha..dan lirik lagu cinta huaaaa

bacanya terharu, kenapa terharu Nengdi??? aku juga tak paham..:D jika itu ditujukan kepadaku huaaa alangkah bahagianya hati ini, tapi apa yang perlu dibahagiakan klo kembali teringat dengan dua kata yang sudah de javu ditelingaku hiks2…..

tapi untuk saat ini ya masih dinikmati, toh rasa itu tidak mudah hilang kok hehe…still loving…

untuk notenya hanya sebuah lirik lagu yang sama siapa aja bisa diambil dari internet xixixi please Nengdi nggak boleh kegeeran hehe..just a old song.

Cause I can’t stop loving you and you’ll be in my heart nya phil collins

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s